Wyniki

MIEJSCE OPEN IMIĘ NAZWISKO NR. STARTO-WY PŁEĆ KLUB KATE. WIEK. MIEJSCE W KAT. CZAS NETTO
1 Przemek Gala 73 M   M30 1 00:21:00
2 Emilia Rogoza 379 K   K20 1 00:21:03
3 Arkadiusz Woldan 332 M 3m M20 1 00:21:09
4 Michał Łowicki 178 M KAMCAR-AUTOSZYBY KLUCZBORK M20 2 00:21:14
5 Paweł Zawadzki 350 M Fresenius Kabi M30 2 00:21:27
6 Damian Piotrowski 230 M   M40 1 00:21:31
7 Łukasz Moneta 198 M   M20 3 00:21:36
8 Monika Pietrzak 229 K   K20 2 00:21:37
9 Rafał Wojtko 331 M   M20 4 00:21:46
10 Dariusz Respondek 242 M Fresenius Kabi M40 2 00:22:17
11 Józef Wyroślak 340 M   M30 3 00:22:23
12 Jacek Gąsiorowski 75 M Drużyna szpiku M40 3 00:22:33
13 Katarzyna Miecznikowska 192 K   K20 3 00:22:45
14 Józef Malerczyk 183 M   M20 5 00:22:46
15 Alicja Białobłocka 25 K   K30 1 00:22:48
16 Anna Brożyniak 34 K   K30 2 00:22:56
17 Mateusz Galas 74 M KS Tur Wrocław M20 6 00:22:56
18 Marcin Chylak 50 M Wesoła M20 7 00:23:02
19 Mirona Zielińska 352 K Sky tower runners K40 1 00:23:22
20 Beniamin Jędrzejek 103 M Vege Runners M30 4 00:23:38
21 Justyna Skonieczna 266 K   K20 4 00:23:47
22 Krzysztof Ogórek 212 M   M30 5 00:23:56
23 Michał Gierusz 78 M   M20 8 00:23:59
24 Adrian Fulneczek 71 M   M20 9 00:24:01
25 Grzegorz Skwarek 272 M   M30 6 00:24:02
26 Wojciech Witkowski 326 M   M30 7 00:24:19
27 Tobiasz Graczyk 84 M   M20 10 00:24:22
28 Wojciech Pratkowiecki 235 M   M20 11 00:24:32
29 Piotr Wandel 318 M   M40 4 00:24:39
30 Krystian Kubiak 152 M   M20 12 00:24:46
31 Błażej Wójtowicz 337 M Wójtowicz Team M20 13 00:24:53
32 Janusz Kertyński 119 M   M40 5 00:24:54
33 Mirosław Pytel 239 M Fresenius Kabi M30 8 00:25:00
34 Jacek Jurczak 106 M Vege runners M50+ 1 00:25:02
35 Rafał Gomułka 372 M   M20 14 00:25:04
36 Gosia Nowak 207 K   K30 3 00:25:05
37 Krzysztof Fonał 69 M   M20 15 00:25:07
38 Patrycja Wiśniewska 325 K   K30 4 00:25:09
39 Rafał Tarczyński 303 M   M20 16 00:25:15
40 Kamil Steczek 285 K NRW K30 5 00:25:21
41 Małgorzata Nowakowska vel Nocoń 209 K   K20 5 00:25:36
42 Dariusz Olszewski 215 M   M30 9 00:25:43
43 Żaneta Nawrot 203 K   K20 6 00:25:44
44 Emilia Boruta-Kołodziej 33 K   K30 6 00:25:50
45 Michał Łukowiak 181 M   M20 17 00:25:54
46 Sylwia Książek 151 K   K30 7 00:25:58
47 Nadia Kertyńska 118 K   K20 7 00:25:58
48 Martyna Wiszowata 324 K CTG K30 8 00:26:01
49 Michał Buczko 35 M   M30 10 00:26:05
50 Karolina Safaryn 256 K EY fun run K20 8 00:26:18
51 Artur Gielec 76 M Fresenius Kabi M30 11 00:26:18
52 Vera Bachmann 10 K   K20 9 00:26:20
53 Magdalena Cybulska 53 K   K20 10 00:26:27
54 Paweł Jarosz 101 M Amator wrocław M20 18 00:26:28
55 Mariola Tokarska 307 K Activsport Namysłów K40 2 00:26:34
56 Marcelina Dłużeń 60 K   K30 9 00:26:37
57 Anna Bednarska 22 K Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa K20 11 00:26:38
58 Krystyna Mikłaszewska 195 K Bielawska akademia biegania K30 10 00:26:39
59 Agnieszka Bednarska 21 K   K20 12 00:26:40
60 Elżbieta Skwarek 271 K   K30 11 00:26:40
61 Marta Fior 367 K   K30 12 00:26:42
62 Konrad Gieroń 77 M Fitnesiaki M20 19 00:26:51
63 Oliwia Łabuda 176 K parkrun Kędzierzyn-Koźle K20 13 00:26:52
64 Aleksandra Smoter 274 K   K20 14 00:26:55
65 Monika Kertynska 117 K EY fun run K40 3 00:26:58
66 Patrycja Kowalczyk 143 K   K20 15 00:26:58
67 magdalena rotter 247 K   K30 13 00:26:59
68 Błażej Wojnicki 328 M   M20 20 00:27:00
69 Tomasz Pleśniak 370 M   M20 21 00:27:05
70 Sławomir Albrewczyński 5 M Rödl & Partner M20 22 00:27:10
71 Marcin Bober 30 M   M20 23 00:27:15
72 Agata Kołcz 130 K NRW K30 14 00:27:20
73 Marcelina Liszewska 174 K Mamy - Biegamy K30 15 00:27:21
74 Agnieszka Sanecka-Berezowska 258 K   K30 16 00:27:26
75 Aldona Płaczek 365 K   K30 17 00:27:29
76 Agnieszka Malko 185 K   K30 18 00:27:33
77 Dawid Serwa 262 M   M30 12 00:27:39
78 Anna Bełza 24 K Pole dance studio wrocław K30 19 00:27:39
79 Piotr Wardecki 363 M   M20 24 00:27:40
80 Magdalena Żuchowska 355 K Pole dance studio wrocław K30 20 00:27:41
81 Marta Adamska 4 K   K30 21 00:27:41
82 Anita Zaręba 347 K   K30 22 00:27:59
83 Joanna Kurowska 165 K Rödl & Partner K20 16 00:28:00
84 Martyna Sołtysik 279 K   K20 17 00:28:03
85 Agata Sójkowska 400 K   K30 23 00:28:06
86 Wojciech Skowroński 268 M   M20 25 00:28:15
87 Marta Tracz 309 K   K20 18 00:28:15
88 MAciej Płaczek 366 M   M30 13 00:28:16
89 Ewa Lipiec 173 K   K30 24 00:28:17
90 Łukasz Tarczyński 302 M   M30 14 00:28:17
91 Konrad Woźniak 335 M   M30 15 00:28:18
92 Sonia Barwicka 20 K   K30 25 00:28:18
93 Barbara Korach 135 K Kobiety na medal K20 19 00:28:20
94 Michał Jakubowski 94 M   M20 26 00:28:23
95 Anita Wierzba-jurczak 323 K   K40 4 00:28:23
96 Rafał Duszeńko 65 M   M20 27 00:28:24
97 Joanna Urbaniak 378 K   K30 26 00:28:35
98 Beata Jędryszek 102 K BraveRun K30 27 00:28:35
99 Katarzyna Skórska 269 K   K20 20 00:28:35
100 Marta Tarnowska 305 K   K30 28 00:28:36
101 Beata Wandas 317 K   K20 21 00:28:39
102 Gaja Piesek 225 K Greenarte sp. z o.o. K20 22 00:28:40
103 Grzegorz Drzewiecki 63 M   M30 16 00:28:42
104 Monika Florczak 67 K   K20 23 00:28:42
105 Karolina Moskalik 368 K   K30 29 00:28:45
106 Piotr Plaksej 231 M   M30 17 00:28:45
107 Marta Kubiak 153 K   K20 24 00:28:53
108 Ela Buczyłowska 36 K Intersport K30 30 00:28:54
109 Joanna Klimowicz 123 K   K30 31 00:28:55
110 Rafał Urban 311 M Hewlett Packard Enterprise M20 28 00:28:58
111 Agata Śliwińska 296 K Euro Medi Care K20 25 00:28:58
112 Rita Pulikowska 238 K   K20 26 00:28:58
113 Szymon Tonderys 308 M   M20 29 00:28:59
114 Jacek Kryczka 360 M   M30 18 00:29:00
115 Robert Łucyszyn 179 M   M30 19 00:29:02
116 Przemysław Zając 344 M   M30 20 00:29:04
117 Paulina Piela 224 K   K20 27 00:29:06
118 Adrian Waliłko 316 M   M20 30 00:29:11
119 Damian Jurcewicz 105 M   M30 21 00:29:13
120 Anna Klimowicz 122 K   K20 28 00:29:15
121 Justyna Żek 354 K   K30 32 00:29:15
122 Paula Kolesnik 128 K EY fun run K20 29 00:29:16
123 Marta Szostak 294 K Wroclaw marathon team K20 30 00:29:16
124 Marta Miecznikowska 193 K   K20 31 00:29:18
125 Marta Nikodem 206 K   K20 32 00:29:22
126 Anna Nowodworska 211 K   K20 33 00:29:23
127 Joanna Janik 364 K   K20 34 00:29:31
128 Kinga Kuczyńska 158 K   K20 35 00:29:31
129 Hubert Kuna 164 M   M20 31 00:29:32
130 Katarzyna Rabenda 240 K   K20 36 00:29:33
131 Marcelina Andrzejewska 7 K EY fun run K30 33 00:29:34
132 Aleksandra Wawrynek 319 K   K20 37 00:29:34
133 Joanna Golińska 82 K   K20 38 00:29:35
134 Aurelia Mazur 188 K   K20 39 00:29:35
135 Agnieszka Krawczykiewicz 148 K   K30 34 00:29:36
136 Alicja Oleszek 213 K Azs up lublin K20 40 00:29:37
137 Magdalena Nowicka 377 K   K20 41 00:29:39
138 Wojciech Maruszewski 186 M   M20 32 00:29:41
139 Adam Pietraszek 226 M B.E.R.E.K. M20 33 00:29:45
140 Aleksandra Woźnica 336 K B.E.R.E.K. K20 42 00:29:45
141 Karolina Pagacz 219 K   K20 43 00:29:46
142 Patryk Kaleta 108 M   M20 34 00:29:48
143 Paweł Adamczyk 2 M   M20 35 00:29:48
144 Honorata Pabich 218 K   K30 35 00:29:48
145 Dorota Szarafinska-Juszczak 288 K Vege runners K40 5 00:29:49
146 Katarzyna Bukowska 40 K   K20 44 00:29:52
147 Anna Skrzos-Buro 270 K   K30 36 00:29:52
148 Ewelina Łomonos 362 K   K20 45 00:29:53
149 Luiza Popkiewicz 232 K   K30 37 00:29:53
150 Maria Czarnecka 55 K   K20 46 00:29:58
151 Agata Skorupka 267 K   K30 38 00:29:59
152 Jolanta Kalinowska 109 K Żaba team K30 39 00:30:05
153 Andrzej Walczak 315 M   M20 36 00:30:06
154 Agata Goldsztajn 81 K   K30 40 00:30:07
155 Paulina Michalowska 191 K EY fun run K20 47 00:30:12
156 Agnieszka Kubów 157 K   K30 41 00:30:17
157 Marta Ruszlewicz 251 K Limango K30 42 00:30:17
158 Jolanta Wączek 321 K   K30 43 00:30:18
159 Andrzej Bełza 23 M Pole dance studio wrocław M30 22 00:30:21
160 Paulina Sasin 259 K   K20 48 00:30:22
161 Małgorzata Świąder 298 K   K20 49 00:30:26
162 Magdalena Andrzejewska 6 K   K30 44 00:30:27
163 Malgorzata Chorazyczewska 47 K   K30 45 00:30:30
164 Marcin Łukaszewski 180 M   M30 23 00:30:31
165 Marek Szewczyk 293 M   M40 6 00:30:31
166 Ewa Bielecka 26 K ITMZM K30 46 00:30:32
167 Anna Pietrzak 228 K   K30 47 00:30:36
168 Magdalena Żurek 357 K   K20 50 00:30:36
169 Agnieszka Sala 257 K   K20 51 00:30:38
170 Tomasz Krupowicz 150 M Rödl & Partner M20 37 00:30:38
171 Arkadiusz Janik 97 M   M20 38 00:30:38
172 Natalia Maryniak 187 K Night runners wrocław K20 52 00:30:39
173 Mateusz Cackowski 41 M   M20 39 00:30:42
174 Robert Skibiński 373 M   M40 7 00:30:42
175 Agnieszka Drabowicz-Bury 61 K Biegaj z decathlon. Itmzm 2016 K30 48 00:30:48
176 Łukasz Srokowski 281 M   M30 24 00:30:50
177 Joanna Srokowska 280 K   K30 49 00:30:50
178 Monika Kowalczyk 142 K   K40 6 00:30:52
179 Mirek Ciułkowski 52 M   M40 8 00:30:57
180 Agnieszka Grzebieniak 87 K   K20 53 00:30:59
181 Wojciech Wojtczak 330 M   M20 40 00:30:59
182 Agata Grygoruk 86 K   K20 54 00:31:00
183 Alina Bomba 31 K   K20 55 00:31:10
184 Joanna Bajaczyk 11 K   K20 56 00:31:11
185 Izabela Krezelewska 149 K   K20 57 00:31:12
186 Patrycja Korach 136 K Kobiety na medal K30 50 00:31:14
187 Marcin Kukuła 160 M   M30 25 00:31:14
188 Edyta Kluska 124 K   K30 51 00:31:21
189 Justyna Koszarska 139 K Strzegomska Dwunastka K20 58 00:32:02
190 Jarosław Mirek 196 M   M20 41 00:32:03
191 Kamila Juzoń 107 K   K20 59 00:32:12
192 Jola Tarnowska 304 K   K40 7 00:32:20
193 Magdalena Młynarczyk 197 K   K20 60 00:32:21
194 Marlena Tabisz 301 K   K40 8 00:32:24
195 Dominika Zalewska 345 K   K30 52 00:32:25
196 Magdalena Kowalczyk 140 K   K30 53 00:32:41
197 Magdalena Senftleben 261 K   K30 54 00:32:42
198 Monika Nowak 208 K   K20 61 00:32:43
199 Aneta Kryczka 359 K   K30 55 00:32:44
200 Marzena Sadza 255 K Bielawa biega K30 56 00:32:44
201 Lucyna Fonał 70 K   K20 62 00:32:49
202 Monika Merklinghaus-Kober 190 K   K40 9 00:33:02
203 Michał Marczyk 371 M   M20 42 00:33:05
204 Ewa Kukuła 159 K   K30 57 00:33:08
205 Natalia Bartnik 18 K   K20 63 00:33:09
206 Sylwia Wyspiańska 341 K   K50+ 1 00:33:11
207 Bartłomiej Gitner    79 M   M20 43 00:33:15
208 Ewa Kwarciany 167 K HR K30 58 00:33:19
209 Magdalena Zagrobelna 342 K Drużyna Szpiku K30 59 00:33:21
210 Agnieszka Jankowska 98 K   K20 64 00:33:25
211 Aleksandra Wachnik 313 K   K20 65 00:33:25
212 Marek Wachnik 314 M   M40 9 00:33:30
213 Kamila Kulig-Troska 161 K CTG K30 60 00:33:31
214 Anna Czarnecka 54 K   K50+ 2 00:33:41
215 Anna Smyk 275 K Parkrun wrocław K20 66 00:34:00
216 Adriana Stasiak 282 K   K20 67 00:34:04
217 Urszula Hamerska 89 K   K20 68 00:34:05
218 Agnieszka Szela 291 K   K20 69 00:34:06
219 Kamila Dembicka-Kuczak 58 K   K30 61 00:34:08
220     376       1 00:34:12
221 Anna Kasperek 113 K   K30 62 00:34:15
222 Małgorzata Zając 343 K   K40 10 00:34:16
223 Justyna Zawadzka 349 K   K30 63 00:34:17
224 Marta Bartkowiak 16 K   K20 70 00:34:18
225 Katarzyna Tonderys 374 K   K20 71 00:34:19
226 Joanna Kargol 112 K   K30 64 00:34:19
227 Agnieszka Wawryniuk 320 K   K30 65 00:34:21
228 Jolanta Pasek 221 K Bielawa Biega K40 11 00:34:28
229 Olga Musiał 201 K   K20 72 00:34:32
230 Martyna Kzmierczyk 369 K   K20 73 00:34:32
231 Mateusz Bartz 19 M   M20 44 00:34:34
232 Iga Głąb 80 K   K20 74 00:34:36
233 Anna Kałuża 110 K   K20 75 00:34:39
234 Adrianna Potocka 234 K   K20 76 00:34:39
235 Michał Bartkowiak 17 M   M20 45 00:34:42
236 Natalia Kozioł 145 K   K20 77 00:34:42
237 Agata Woźniak 334 K   K30 66 00:34:44
238 Ewelina Chudzik 49 K Fresenius Kabi K30 67 00:34:47
239 Ida Mielnik 194 K HR K30 68 00:34:56
240 Natalia Dernowska 59 K HR K20 78 00:34:57
241 Beti Wrona 338 K   K40 12 00:34:58
242 Dorota Wodzyńska 327 K   K20 79 00:34:59
243 Małgorzata Wesołowska 322 K   K40 13 00:35:01
244 Monika Sługocka 273 K   K30 69 00:35:02
245 Joanna Kosterna 138 K   K20 80 00:35:12
246 Ewa Mazurczak 189 K   K30 70 00:35:13
247 Katarzyna Sabat 253 K Trenujznami.pl K20 81 00:35:13
248 Agata Błaszczyńska 29 K   K20 82 00:35:19
249 Magdalena Kubisiak 154 K   K20 83 00:35:20
250 Marta Kubisiak 155 K   K20 84 00:35:21
251 Anna  Kubisiak 156 K   K50+ 3 00:35:21
252 Joanna Malicka 184 K   K40 14 00:35:26
253 Joanna Olszewska 214 K   K30 71 00:35:26
254 Monika Zawadka 348 K   K40 15 00:35:26
255 Ewa Kozal 144 K   K20 85 00:35:31
256 Klaudia Kamyczek 111 K   K20 86 00:35:35
257 Aleksandra Świerczek 299 K   K30 72 00:36:06
258 Joanna Leszkiewicz 361 K   K40 16 00:36:13
259 Anna Ćwiklińska 56 K   K30 73 00:36:17
260 Justyna Jarmołowska 99 K   K30 74 00:36:19
261 Juliusz Jarmołowski 100 M   M30 26 00:36:21
262 Ewa Bukowinska-Sutula 39 K   K40 17 00:36:31
263 Angelika Ostrowiecka 217 K   K30 75 00:36:53
264 Elżbieta Szawiel 290 K   K30 76 00:36:55
265 Malgorzata Dudek 64 K EY fun run K20 87 00:37:01
266 Barbara Socha 276 K EY fun run K20 88 00:37:01
267 Martyna Szwedyk 295 K EY fun run K20 89 00:37:02
268 Kornelia Zukrowska 353 K EY fun run K20 90 00:37:04
269 Anna Klepacka 120 K Fresenius Kabi K30 77 00:37:17
270 Daniel Nowicki 210 M   M20 46 00:37:17
271 Katarzyna Reszewska 243 K   K40 18 00:37:21
272 Karolina Przybytek 237 K   K20 91 00:37:25
273 Mateusz Jakubowski 93 M   M20 47 00:37:25
274 Dominika Kaźmierczak 116 K   K20 92 00:38:00
275 Ewa Sadkowska 254 K   K30 78 00:38:14
276 Agata Napierajczyk 202 K   K20 93 00:38:25
277 Monika Szelkiewicz 292 K   K20 94 00:38:27
278 Maciej Banko 14 M   M20 48 00:38:34
279 Katarzyna Rogacka 244 K   K20 95 00:38:36
280 Marta Kobierna 126 K EY fun run K30 79 00:38:46
281 Natalia  Apanel 8 K EY fun run K20 96 00:38:59
282 Anna Kaźmierczak 115 K   K40 19 00:39:02
283 Agata Leś 172 K   K30 80 00:39:35
284 Kamil Mówiński 200 M   M20 49 00:39:35
285 Natalia Chachuj 44 K   K20 97 00:39:41
286 Barbara Wojtczak 329 K   K20 98 00:39:42
287 Agnieszka Strońska 287 K Fresenius Kabi K30 81 00:39:55
288 Żaneta Orzażewska 216 K   K30 82 00:40:08
289 Agata Lula 175 K   K20 99 00:40:10
290 Róża Błaszczyk 28 K Night runners wrocław K20 100 00:40:13
291 Cecylia Porolniczak 233 K   K20 101 00:40:21
292 Magda Rossa-bała 245 K   K30 83 00:41:35
293 Monika Jamróz 95 K Fresenius Kabi K40 20 00:41:47
294 Adrianna Klessa 121 K EY fun run K20 102 00:42:05
295 Małgorzata Zaparta 346 K   K20 103 00:42:41
296 Monika Świteńka 300 K   K20 104 00:42:44
297 Natalia Ilnicka 90 K Bielawa biega K20 105 00:43:19